Year | Film title | Type | Crew | Actor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | "The Swan" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2016 | "Mother" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2012 | "Colours of the Islands" | Documentary | Cinematographer | |
2012 | "Demons" | Feature film | Camera Assistant | |
2011 | "Rat Trap" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2010 | "Burnt Mistakes" | Students film | First Assistant Camera | |
2010 | "Coach Driver Knocks Three Times" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2010 | "Oleg" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2010 | "Red Mercury" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2010 | "The Snow Queen" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2009 | "The End of Poetry" | Documentary | Camera Assistant | |
2008 | "December Heat" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2008 | "The Wish Tree" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2007 | "Georg" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2007 | "Headwind Hall" | Documentary | Cinematographer | |
2006 | "Jade Warrior" | Feature film | Second Assistant Camera | |
2006 | "The Great Magician" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2005 | "Calling - War Cameramen" | Documentary | Sound Recordist | |
2005 | "Men at Arms" | Feature film | Cinematographer | |
2005 | "Shop of Dreams" | Feature film | Second Assistant Camera | |
2004 | "A Reporter" | Documentary | Cinematographer Sound Designer |
|
2004 | "Fear" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2004 | "Set Point" | Feature film | Camera Assistant | |
2004 | "The Devil in the Sauna" | Feature film | First Assistant Camera | |
2004 | "Travelling Potters" | Documentary | Cinematographer | |
2003 | "The Shoe Tree" | Students film | First Assistant Camera | |
2003 | "Two-Timing" | Feature film | Camera Assistant | |
2002 | "Agent Wild Duck" | Feature film | Camera Assistant | |
2002 | "King for a Day" | Documentary | Cinematographer | |
2002 | "Looking for a Holy Grail" | Documentary | Cinematographer |