Home » Film Categories

Undergods (2020)

Feature film | Drama Duration 01:32:00


Crew

Full crew-list
Executive Producer Mary Burke | Zorana Piggott | Tomas Eskilsson | Pablo Burguera | Ana Gonzalez de Castejon | Jake Scott | Luke Scott | Kai Hsuing | Juan Lamo de Espinosa | Jaime Lamo de Espinosa
Producer Sophie Venner
Co-producer Sebastian Schelenz | Katrin Kissa | Goran Djikic | Sean Wheelan | Anthony Muir
Director Chino Moya
Screenwriter Chino Moya
Cinematographer David Raedeker
Art Director Marketa Korinkova | Elo Soode | Tiiu-Ann Pello | Nikola Berček | Jo Sutherland | Dina Jovanovic | Vanja Popržan | Richard Hudson
Costume Designer Edward K. Gibbon
Composer Wojciech Golczewski | Gerardo Carreras
Sound Designer David Vranken
Editor Walter Fasano | Maya Mafioli | Tommaso Gallone
Consultant Milan Alavanja
Line Producer Eimhear McMahon
Post-production Producer Yannick Leroy | David Lale
Production Assistant (PA) Johanna von Fischer | Katia Rio Ferrera
Production Manager Lili Pilt | Tijana Drakulic
Productino Assistant Peter Kollanyi | Luka Mrvoš | Marija Dikic | Ben Permutt
Production Manager Helper Vladimir Dudar | Mihajlo Jakišic | Nemanja Dordevic
Bookkeeper Lucy Drake | Rachel Proudlove | Zoran Culibrik | Zlatko Durdevic | Boris Kish
Production Coordinator Ramona Plazinic | Lynsey Murrell
Location Manager Ivar Heinpalu | Tuuliki Oberschneider
Assistant Location Manager Tõnis Pill | Erik Heinpalu | Jovan Vukašinovic | Tomislav Mitrovic
Continuity Age Viks | Anja Maksimovic
Additional Cinematographer Mart Taniel | Ray Coates | Jallo Faber
Assistant Director Helen Maandi
First Assistant Director Ina Luders
Casting Caroline Stewart | Des Hamilton | Milena Predic | Michael Bier | Salme-Riine Uibo | Hiie Fluss | Julia Iskhakova | Rose Wicksteed
Second Assistant Director Rebeka Rummel | Dušan P. Popovic | Dušan S. Popovic | Milica Dordevic
Steadicam Operator Milos Kodemo | Igor Šunter
First Assistant Camera Roland Adamson | Ott Tiigirand | Branislav Stojanovic | Milan Kostic | Mihailo Dobric
Second Assistant Camera Erik Õunapuu | Dario Jankovic | Miloš Jovanovic
Stunt Roman Neso Laupmaa | Slaviša Ivanovic | Nenad Todorovic | Boško Mitrovic | Dalibor Kostic | Vedran Brkic | Miroslav Borkovic
Dolly Grip Kailo Sinivee | Martin Tennokene | Petar Pavlovic | Nikola Bojic | Marko Lekovic | Ivan Lekovic
Still Photographer Maksim Mjodov | Aleksandar Letic
Gaffer Taivo Tenso | Srdan Gojkovic
Lighting Technician Janis Kokk | Andrus Ilp | Teddy Puusepp | Janar Hakk | Nikola Ivančevic | Rado Ivančevic | Vladimir Bodiroga | Vladimir Milosavljevic | Radoslav Mihalek | Miloš Ivkovic
DIT Karlis Jaunzems | Carlos Eduardo Lesmes Lopéz | Veljko Vukasovic
Production Sound Mixer Olger Bernadt | Fabrice Osinski
Boom Operator Martins Rozentals | Louis Storme
Sound Recording Assitant Srdan Bajski
Audio Technician Xavier Dujardin | Hannes Wanneberger
Assistant Art Director Anna-Liisa Liiver | Dejan Juric
Costume Design Assistant Momirka Bailovic
Props Maker Ivana Stefanovic | Mile Milašinovic | Nikola Vujičic | Branko Cvijic
Key Make-up Artist Kaire Hendrikson
Makeup Artist Tijana Draguljevic | Višnja Karaulic | Petra Macura | Miljana Pakic | Marina Stojanovic | Nina Vujasin | Sonja Vizentaner | Milica Popovic | Katarina Durovka | Jasmina Banovic
Make up Assistant Erle Taklai | Liisi Roht
Hair Dresser Kaire Hendrikson
Costumes Anneli Arusaar | Marija Harz | Dragana Mladenovic | Lazar Vukovic | Mira Radakovic | Sonja Mrkobrda | Ana Božovic | Marina Maričic
Props Master Katarina Klett | Jaak Sova | Miloš Dimitrijevic | Boško Delic | Nemanja Solarov | Nikola Vičuc | Stefan Milenkovic
Compositor Kristian Talajic | Hugo Saunders | Giles Hicks | Nick Dunn
Painter Marttin Adamson | Kaimo Kaunispaik | Marko Oršolic | Danilo Nad
Decorator Artist Natalija Martinovic | Livija Mikic
Decorator Dragana Manislavic | Maja Duričic
Helper Luka Markovic | Vanja Lozanovic | Aleksandar Dedakin | Filip Dedakin | Katarina Popovic
Construction Manager Nebojša Nikolic
Construction Juhan Malmstein | Lauri Kivipelto | Kaspar Erik Lind
3D Graphic Onur Altinisik
3D Effects Berk Erdag | Güray Akpinarli
Re-recording Mixer / Dubbing Mixer Martin Pavey | Ben Baird | Nick Kray
Sound Postproduction Gunnar Oskarsson | Nikki | Jamie McPhee | Sean O'Shea | Thomas Vertongen | Julia Reid | Sean Wheelen | Sandra de Moyter
Music Designer Sarah Bridge
Sound Editor Martin Pavey | Poppy Kavanagh | Ben Baird
Foleys Srdjan Kurpjel
Assistant Editor Josh Mallalieu | Inigo Manby | Nicola Matiwone | Mark Fraser | Manuela Lupini | Martina Zamolo | Rachael Maree Kelly | Cameron Orme
Visual effects Agnes Asplund | Martin Malmqvist | Timothy Myers | Kenny Jacobssen | Nick Kostomarov | Sonny Hamberg | Pär Olsson | Alldin Dauti | Christian Lindholm Thorsen | Elin Kothe | Linus Lindbalk | Ivan Pribicevic | Časlav Božovic | Nikola Filipovic | Alan Robertson | Steven Chinnery | Tony Landais | Sezen Akpolat | Dario Vigorito | Angelika Schierz
Colorist John Claude
On-line Editing Gareth Bishop
Translator Siim Nurklik
Catering Kaido Kivitoa | Karli Hein | Maciej Jarmuz
Technitian Henrik Norin
Car driver Karolina Veetamm | Marek Salong | Uroš Karaulic | Vukašin Petrovic | Predrag Kaurin | Duško Krekic | Vladan Aleksic | Bogdan Selena | Aleksandar Živkovic | Nenad Stojadinovic | Saša Stanisavljevic | Miloš Ivkovic | Milan Šešum | Vojislav Bogoeski | Marko Stojanovic
Graphic Desinger Margus Tammik | Tal Brosh | Dejan Vučetic Vuča | Lana Vasiljevic
Digital Compositor Zafer Ercevik | Vedat Kaplan
Digital Online Charlotte Llewelyn | Tom Balkwill | Lauren De Rigny

Partners and Sponsors

  • Kultuuriministeerium
  • EFI
  • Eesti Kultuurkapital
  • ERR
  • Rahvusarhiiv
  • BFM
  • Kinoliit
  • Eesti Filmiajakirjanike ühing
  • Tallinnfilm