Avaleht
» Filmiliigid
Festivalid, auhinnad, nominatsioonid
-
Preemia,
Animateka - International Animated Film Festival (Ljubljana, Sloveenia),
2007, Grand Prix
-
Auhind,
CINANIMA - International Animated Film Festival (Espinho, Portugal),
2007, Parim lühifilm
-
Preemia,
San Giò Verona Video Festival (Itaalia),
2008, Best Cinematography: Ragnar Neljandi;
Prize of Equal Opportunities: Immagine Donna
-
Auhind,
Athens Animfest (Kreeka),
2009, Special Mention by Students' Jury
-
Nominatsioon,
ANOBA - Award of Nordic and Baltic Animation Festivals,
2007, Nominated by Animated Dreams 2007
-
Osalemine,
PÖFF: Animated Dreams - animafilmide festival (Tallinn, Eesti),
2007, (ANOBA nomination for the best Estonian film)
-
Osalemine,
FANTOCHE - International Animation Film Festival (Baden, Šveits),
2007
-
Osalemine,
ANIMAEVKA - International Festival of Animation Films (Magiljov, Valgevene) ,
2007
-
Osalemine,
LIAF - London International Animation Festival (Suurbritannia),
2007
-
Osalemine,
ANIMADRID - Madrid International Animated Image Festival (Hispaania),
2007
-
Osalemine,
TIAF - Taiwan Internation Animation Festival (Hiina) ,
2007
-
Osalemine,
Festival du nouveau cinéma (Montreal, Kanada),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Brest European Short Film Festival (Prantsusmaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
DOK LEIPZIG - International Leipzig Festival for Documentary and Animated Film (Saksamaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Animatricks Animation Festival (Helsinki, Soome),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Amiens International Film Festival (Prantsusmaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
TINDIRINDIS - International Animation Film Festival (Vilnius, Leedu),
2007
-
Osalemine,
INTERFILM - Short Film Festival (Berliin, Saksamaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
DaKINO International Film Festival (Bukarest, Rumeenia),
2007
-
Osalemine,
ANILOGUE - International Animation Film Festival (Budapest, Ungari),
2007
-
Osalemine,
I CASTELLI ANIMATI - International Animation Film Festival (Itaalia),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Oldenburg Short Film Days zwergWERK (Saksamaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Regensburg Short Film Week (Saksamaa),
2007
-
Osalemine,
Zolotaja strela - International Animation Film Festival (Šõmkent, Kasahstan),
2007
-
Osalemine,
SHORTs Moviefest (Peterburi, Venemaa) ,
2007
-
Osalemine,
Riga International Film Festival (Läti),
2008, Balti võistlusprogramm
-
Osalemine,
FIA - Animation Film Festival (Stockholm, Rootsi),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Istanbul Animation Festival (Türgi),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Piccolo Festival Animazione (Udine, Itaalia) ,
2008
-
Osalemine,
Animateka - International Animated Film Festival (Ljubljana, Sloveenia),
2008, Nukufim Studio Presentation Programme
-
Osalemine,
CHROMA - Festival de Arte Audiovisual (Guadalajara, Mehhiko),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Leeds International Film Festival (Suurbritannia),
2008, Programme: Short Film City
-
Osalemine,
FILMETS - Badalona Film Festival (Barcelona, Hispaania),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Anim’est International Animation Film Festival (Bukarest, Rumeenia),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Sequence International Short Film Festival (Toulouse, Prantsusmaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Big Cartoon Festival (Moskva, Venemaa),
2008, Programme: The Winners
-
Osalemine,
Aye Aye Film Festival (Nancy, Prantsusmaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Guanajuato International Film Festival (San Miguel de Allende, Mehhiko),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Anima Mundi - International Animation Festival of Brazil (Brasiilia),
2008
-
Osalemine,
FEMINA - Women's Film Festival (Rio de Janeiro, Brasiilia),
2008
-
Osalemine,
NAFF - Neum Animated Film Festival (Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina) ,
2008
-
Osalemine,
MONSTRA - Lisbon Animated Film Festival (Lissabon, Portugal),
2008
-
Osalemine,
ReAnimacja - International Animated Film Festival (Łodz, Poola),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Street Art International Festival (Varssavi, Poola),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Trickfilm - Stuttgart Festival of Animated Film (Saksamaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Tricky Women Animation Filmfestival (Wien, Austria),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Nouveaux Cinémas Festival (Pariis, Prantsusmaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Du Grain à Démoudre Film Festival (Gonfreville l’Orcher, Le Havre, Harfleur; Prantsusmaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Clermont-Ferrand International Short Film Festival and Market (Prantsusmaa),
2008
-
Osalemine,
Animator International Animated Film Festival (Poznan, Poola),
2009
-
Osalemine,
MESSAGE TO MAN - International Documentary, Short and Animated Film Festival Message to Man (Peterburi, Venemaa),
2009
-
Osalemine,
Another Connection - Mediawave International Film & Music Gathering (Ungari),
2009
-
Osalemine,
Laputa International Animation Festival (Jaapan),
2009
-
Osalemine,
Land in Focus (London, Suurbritannia),
2010, Land in Focus Presents: Estonia in Focus
-
Osalemine,
Crossing Europe Film Festival Linz (Austria),
2011, Section: Best Of
-
Osalemine,
Animatricks Animation Festival (Helsinki, Soome),
2011, Programme: Puppet Animation: Nukufilm
-
Osalemine,
Beirut Animated (Liibanon),
2011
-
Osalemine,
KRATKOFIL - International Short Film Festival (Banja Luka, Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina),
2011
-
Osalemine,
Amiens International Film Festival (Prantsusmaa),
2011, Retrospective: Studio Nukufilm
-
Osalemine,
MESSAGE TO MAN - International Documentary, Short and Animated Film Festival Message to Man (Peterburi, Venemaa),
2012, Programme: 100 years of Estonian Film: Animation Studio Nukufilm Presents
-
Osalemine,
PÖFF: Animated Dreams - animafilmide festival (Tallinn, Eesti),
2013, Programme: Best of Animated Dreams 2000-2012
-
Osalemine,
Annecy International Animation Film Festival (Prantsusmaa),
2014, Special Programme: Stop-motion: Estonia - The Animated Dreams of Nukufilm 1
-
Osalemine,
Helsinki Short Film Festival (Soome),
2014
-
Osalemine,
Animateka - International Animated Film Festival (Ljubljana, Sloveenia),
2013, Programme: 10 Years of Animateka!