Year | Film title | Type | Crew | Actor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | "Big Swamp" | Documentary | Producer Cinematographer Editor Content Editor Sound Recordist |
|
2021 | "Patarei" | Documentary | Producer Director |
|
2020 | "Gentle Warriors" | Documentary | Co-producer | |
2020 | "Rauaniit" | Documentary | Producer | |
2019 | "Immortal" | Documentary | Producer Sound Recordist |
|
2018 | "Bridges Of Time" | Documentary | Co-producer Screenwriter Sound Recordist |
|
2018 | "New Neighbours" | Documentary | Producer Director Cinematographer Sound Recordist |
|
2018 | "The Wind Sculpted Land" | Documentary | Producer | |
2018 | "War over the Flying Squirrel" | Documentary | Producer Cinematographer |
|
2017 | "Good Luck" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Editor |
|
2016 | "A Fragile World" | Documentary | Producer | |
2016 | "Bonus track" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Editor Sound Recordist |
|
2016 | "Come Back Free" | Documentary | Producer | |
2016 | "Woman and the Glacier" | Documentary | Co-producer Sound Recordist |
|
2015 | "Ghost Mountaineer" | Feature film | Production Manager | |
2015 | "Life on the Mother River" | Documentary | Producer | |
2015 | "The House Guard" | Documentary | Producer | |
2014 | "Landscape patterns" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Re-recording Mixer / Dubbing Mixer |
|
2013 | "Estonian Nature: Alam-Pedja" | Documentary | Producer | |
2013 | "Flesh and bone" | Documentary | Content Editor | |
2013 | "The Burden of a Fire" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Narrator Sound Recordist |
|
2012 | "Man with the Top Hat" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Editor Sound Recordist |
|
2012 | "Minu isa" | Students film | Content Editor | |
2012 | "Tallinn City Symphony" | Documentary Other categories |
Producer | |
2012 | "The Pigeons" | Documentary | Producer | |
2011 | "Delta" | Documentary | Producer On-line Editing Sound Recordist Narrator |
|
2011 | "Journey to Ararat" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer Narrator Sound Recordist |
|
2011 | "The Life of a Coastal Fisherman" | Documentary | Producer Director Cinematographer Editor Sound Recordist |
|
2010 | "Journey to the Source of Lena" | Documentary | Producer Narrator Sound Recordist On-line Editing |
|
2010 | "The lake and the city" | Documentary | Producer Director Screenwriter Cinematographer |