Participation,
Plein la Bobine – Sancy Film Festival for Young People (France),
2007
Participation,
KROK - International Animated Film Festival (Ukraine),
2007
Participation,
Animatou International Animation Film Festival (Genèva, Switzerland),
2007
Participation,
Brest European Short Film Festival (France),
2007
Participation,
Rolan - International Film Festival for Children and Youth (Armenia) ,
2007
Participation,
TINDIRINDIS - International Animation Film Festival (Vilnius, Lithuania),
2007
Participation,
INTERFILM - Short Film Festival (Berlin, Germany),
2007
Participation,
Children's Film Festival Seattle (USA),
2007
Participation,
FIAB - Barcelona International Audiovisual Festival (Barcelona, Spain),
2007
Participation,
Fredrikstad Animation Festival (Norway),
2007
Participation,
Animateka - International Animated Film Festival (Ljubljana, Slovenia),
2007
Participation,
SCHLINGEL - International Film Festival for Children and Young Audiences (Chemnitz, Germany),
2007, Programme: Animation and Short Films
Participation,
MULTIVISION International Festival of Animation Arts (St. Petersburg, Russia),
2007, Children's programme: World of Adventures
Participation,
European Youth Film Festival of Flanders (Antwerpen, Belgium),
2008
Participation,
Travelling Junior Film Festival (Rennes, France),
2008
Participation,
Children's Film Festival Seattle (USA),
2008
Participation,
REDCAT - International Children's Film Festival (Los Angeles, USA),
2008
Participation,
Trickfilm - Stuttgart Festival of Animated Film (Germany),
2008
Participation,
Kristiansand International Children's Film Festival (Norway),
2008
Participation,
IndieLisboa – International Film Festival (Lisbon, Portugal),
2008
Participation,
ANIMAFEST ZAGREB - World Festival of Animated Film (Croatia),
2008
Participation,
Oberhausen International Short Film Festival (Germany),
2008, Children's and Youth Film Competition
Participation,
International Festival of Films for Children and Youth (Tehran, Isfahan, Iran),
2008
Participation,
Plein la Bobine – Sancy Film Festival for Young People (France),
2008
Participation,
Showcomotion Young People's Film Festival (Sheffield, Great Britain),
2008, Programme: Short & Sweet
Participation,
Anima Mundi - International Animation Festival of Brazil (Brazil),
2008
Participation,
Animator International Animated Film Festival (Poznan, Poland),
2008
Participation,
Aldeburgh Children's Film Festival (Great Britain),
2008
Participation,
Chicago International Children's Film Festival (USA),
2008
Participation,
Seoul International Family Film Festival (South Korea),
2008
Participation,
London Children's Film Festival (Great Britain),
2008
Participation,
DOK LEIPZIG - International Leipzig Festival for Documentary and Animated Film (Germany),
2008
Participation,
Listapadzik - Minsk International Festival of Children and Youth Audience (Byelorussia),
2008
Participation,
San Joaquin Children's Film Festival (Stockton, USA),
2008
Participation,
Hong Kong Independent Short Film and Video Awards (China),
2009